Platz |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Platz Klasse |
Platz M/W |
Startnr. |
1 |
Wittwer, Thomas |
LG MuLi |
01:35:41 |
M30 |
1 |
1 |
102 |
2 |
Schneider, Pitt |
Trispeed Mamer |
01:36:26 |
M30 |
2 |
2 |
485 |
3 |
Schmidt, Timo |
BSG Recktenwald |
01:36:26 |
M40 |
1 |
3 |
224 |
4 |
Joa, Bernhard |
Lauftreff Lambrecht |
01:38:27 |
M35 |
1 |
4 |
269 |
5 |
Wendel, Sebastian |
Trail Team Nahetal |
01:45:58 |
M30 |
3 |
5 |
251 |
6 |
Weber, Jens |
Maximiliansau |
01:46:08 |
MHK |
1 |
6 |
265 |
7 |
Heuser, Frank |
TriPostTrier |
01:48:23 |
M40 |
2 |
7 |
478 |
8 |
Stransky, Peter |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
01:48:24 |
M40 |
3 |
8 |
212 |
9 |
Hitschel, David |
Kein Verein |
01:49:45 |
MU20 |
1 |
9 |
521 |
10 |
Doll, Andreas |
Lauftreff Lambrecht |
01:49:51 |
M40 |
4 |
10 |
282 |
11 |
Ziemer, Martin |
The B-Site Baumholder |
01:50:30 |
M30 |
4 |
11 |
433 |
12 |
Welter, Markus |
LTF Marpingen |
01:51:02 |
M45 |
1 |
12 |
424 |
13 |
Leßmeister, Joachim |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
01:51:33 |
M45 |
2 |
13 |
450 |
14 |
Schummel, Dirk |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
01:52:02 |
M40 |
5 |
14 |
240 |
15 |
Bickler, Frank |
kein |
01:53:18 |
MHK |
2 |
15 |
427 |
16 |
Janzer, Jonas |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
01:53:38 |
MHK |
3 |
16 |
290 |
17 |
Weinsheimer, Tim |
Sowwerummer Peedchestreder |
01:54:09 |
M30 |
5 |
17 |
241 |
18 |
Klein, Thorsten |
Ausdauerteam.de |
01:55:42 |
M30 |
6 |
18 |
138 |
19 |
Kallisch, Thomas |
The-B-Site |
01:59:27 |
M45 |
3 |
19 |
418 |
20 |
Hartl, Natascha |
LC bad Dürkheim |
02:01:45 |
WHK |
1 |
1 |
99 |
21 |
Klug, Matthias |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
02:02:10 |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
181 |
22 |
Rick, Rainer |
LAG Saarbrücken |
02:02:29 |
M35 |
2 |
21 |
220 |
23 |
Alles, Thomas |
LTF Marpingen |
02:03:38 |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
434 |
24 |
Streit, Stefan |
LT Schweich |
02:04:14 |
M45 |
5 |
23 |
464 |
25 |
Hinsberger, Andre |
VfA Bostalsee |
02:04:39 |
M35 |
3 |
24 |
491 |
26 |
Hoyler, Rudolf |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
02:04:59 |
M55 |
1 |
25 |
513 |
27 |
D'Hooge, Mara |
Tri Lux |
02:05:24 |
M45 |
6 |
26 |
452 |
28 |
Nentwig, Axel |
FV Booser Denkmalinsel |
02:06:41 |
M45 |
7 |
27 |
500 |
29 |
Hausen, Alexander |
De Friedaachs Fründe |
02:06:56 |
M45 |
8 |
28 |
445 |
30 |
Berger, Joachim |
Ohne |
02:07:02 |
M45 |
9 |
29 |
235 |
31 |
Pfaff, Uwe |
Wirschweiler |
02:07:21 |
M55 |
2 |
30 |
243 |
32 |
Pook, Alexander |
vereinslos |
02:09:07 |
M35 |
4 |
31 |
201 |
33 |
Gitzhofer, Freddy |
LTF Mauschbach |
02:09:41 |
M50 |
1 |
32 |
537 |
34 |
Schiltz, Steve |
Amicale P&T |
02:10:06 |
M30 |
7 |
33 |
73 |
35 |
Schedler, Martin |
Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücken |
02:10:38 |
M30 |
8 |
34 |
126 |
36 |
Motsch, Daniela |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
02:10:42 |
W30 |
1 |
2 |
475 |
37 |
Klein, Claudia |
TV Düppenweiler |
02:12:06 |
W50 |
1 |
3 |
444 |
38 |
Elz, Hans-Peter |
VfL Traben-Trarbach |
02:12:12 |
M45 |
10 |
35 |
484 |
39 |
Münster, Manuel |
LAG Saarbrücken |
02:12:45 |
MHK |
4 |
36 |
203 |
40 |
Kläs, Willi |
LF TV Walpershofen |
02:13:03 |
M50 |
2 |
37 |
422 |
41 |
Leist, André |
SW Nordsaar Stennweiler |
02:13:21 |
M35 |
5 |
38 |
538 |
42 |
Schmidt, Michael |
LAG Saarbrücken |
02:13:36 |
M40 |
7 |
39 |
266 |
43 |
Gutjahr, Susanne |
Luxembourg |
02:13:36 |
W35 |
1 |
4 |
244 |
44 |
Reynolds, Derek |
Ramstein |
02:13:42 |
M35 |
6 |
40 |
245 |
45 |
McNulty, Alison |
no team |
02:13:58 |
F30 |
1 |
5 |
442 |
46 |
Wilhelm, Frank |
Jedermann |
02:14:38 |
M50 |
3 |
41 |
448 |
47 |
Roth, Benjamin |
Saarbruecken |
02:14:43 |
M30 |
9 |
42 |
541 |
48 |
Kempken, Werner |
Weiterstadt |
02:17:12 |
M55 |
3 |
43 |
518 |
49 |
Schmolt, Michael |
Rexroth Runners |
02:17:14 |
M40 |
8 |
44 |
440 |
50 |
Gillmann, Tom |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
02:17:31 |
M45 |
11 |
45 |
514 |
51 |
Schüler, Nadia |
- |
02:17:52 |
W30 |
2 |
6 |
455 |
52 |
Magyar, Peter |
- |
02:17:54 |
M35 |
7 |
46 |
476 |
53 |
Wachter, Stefan |
ohne |
02:18:00 |
M45 |
12 |
47 |
414 |
54 |
Plomer, Nicole |
Ski- und Snowboardclub Pfungstadt |
02:19:05 |
W40 |
1 |
7 |
257 |
55 |
Csepregi, Tibor |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
02:20:59 |
M50 |
4 |
48 |
477 |
56 |
Hoffmann, Susanne |
Quierschied |
02:21:26 |
W35 |
2 |
8 |
459 |
57 |
Lieser, Bodo |
Fribi Fun Runners |
02:21:27 |
M45 |
13 |
49 |
493 |
58 |
Pekari, Timothy |
Bamberg |
02:23:59 |
MHK |
5 |
50 |
429 |
59 |
Bach, Dirk |
------------------------------ |
02:24:16 |
M35 |
8 |
51 |
43 |
60 |
Michel, Christina |
LTF Marpingen |
02:27:21 |
W30 |
3 |
9 |
237 |
61 |
Schu, Dirk |
LTF Marpingen |
02:27:21 |
M50 |
5 |
52 |
238 |
62 |
Duda, Detlev |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
02:28:03 |
M60 |
1 |
53 |
508 |
63 |
Hertrich, Frank |
DAV Hochwald |
02:30:27 |
M55 |
4 |
54 |
410 |
64 |
Alt, Franz-Josf |
LTF Walpershofen |
02:33:09 |
M65 |
1 |
55 |
496 |
65 |
Berwanger, Karl-Heinz |
LTF Selbach |
02:35:02 |
M55 |
5 |
56 |
411 |
66 |
Haupenthal, Hans-Werner |
LG Falkenberg |
02:35:13 |
M50 |
6 |
57 |
141 |
67 |
Weber, Klaus |
LG Ohmbachsee |
02:36:56 |
M50 |
7 |
58 |
457 |
68 |
Pompe, Klaus-Peter |
LT Wetzlar |
02:37:11 |
M55 |
6 |
59 |
175 |
69 |
Hirschfeld, Reiner |
BV Kaiserslautern |
02:37:35 |
M45 |
14 |
60 |
421 |
70 |
Scheid, Wolf-Dieter |
ohne |
02:37:35 |
M50 |
8 |
61 |
45 |
71 |
Germann, Franz |
LTF-Mauschbach |
02:41:51 |
M60 |
2 |
62 |
512 |
72 |
Scheffler, Conny |
Ltf-Mauschbach |
02:41:57 |
W45 |
1 |
10 |
425 |
73 |
Christmann, Janika |
LSC Athlon Kusel |
02:43:07 |
WHK |
2 |
11 |
46B |
74 |
Wolfe, Chris |
Wolfepack |
02:44:26 |
M30 |
10 |
63 |
120 |
75 |
Wolfe, Donielle |
Wolfepack |
02:44:28 |
W30 |
4 |
12 |
151 |
76 |
Niles, Stanley Jack |
LT TSV Graben |
02:45:49 |
M50 |
9 |
64 |
183 |
77 |
Peifers, Maren |
Team Raidlight |
02:46:11 |
W30 |
5 |
13 |
76 |
78 |
Molderings, Melissa |
Kompetenzteam Niederrhein |
02:46:27 |
WHK |
3 |
14 |
454 |
79 |
Zobel, Tobias |
Kompetenzteam Niederrhein |
02:46:30 |
MHK |
6 |
65 |
292 |
80 |
Keilen, Bettina |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
02:48:34 |
W45 |
2 |
15 |
539 |
81 |
Rudig, Frank |
Sport Jochum |
02:51:28 |
M40 |
9 |
66 |
152 |
82 |
Nonnweiler, Silke |
Sport Jochum/ LAZ Saarbrücken/ Davos-Runners |
02:51:29 |
W35 |
3 |
16 |
204 |
83 |
Mohr, Daniela |
Unimatrix V |
02:52:50 |
W35 |
4 |
17 |
504 |
84 |
Rönn, Joachim |
Unimatrix V |
02:52:50 |
M45 |
15 |
67 |
447 |
85 |
Rupp, Christian |
TV Schwalbach |
02:55:39 |
M30 |
11 |
68 |
463 |
86 |
Rupp, Thomas |
Ohne |
02:55:42 |
MHK |
7 |
69 |
517 |
87 |
Zietlow, Irina |
Offenbach |
02:58:41 |
W40 |
2 |
18 |
150 |
88 |
Schmitt, Denis |
vereinslos |
03:00:53 |
M35 |
9 |
70 |
540 |
89 |
Nolte, Frank |
Ohne |
03:00:56 |
M45 |
16 |
71 |
436 |
90 |
Stemmler, Detlef |
www.baerenfelslauf.de |
03:02:22 |
M45 |
17 |
72 |
888 |
91 |
Grabert, Dennis |
lauffreunde-mainspitze |
03:06:12 |
M30 |
12 |
73 |
165 |
92 |
Harnisch, Klaus |
LT Weisenheim am Berg |
03:07:08 |
M65 |
2 |
74 |
461 |
93 |
Gründling, Gabi |
www.laufticker.de |
03:08:01 |
W50 |
2 |
19 |
124 |
94 |
Gießbrecht, Jürgen |
Deka Sports Runners |
03:08:13 |
M35 |
10 |
75 |
465 |
95 |
Mutzl, Friederike |
VfA Neunkirchen |
03:17:18 |
W55 |
1 |
20 |
462 |
96 |
Bäcker, Hildegard |
VfA Neunkirchen |
03:17:19 |
W60 |
1 |
21 |
520 |
97 |
Spickermann, Jürgen |
LT-Bamp |
03:22:38 |
M50 |
10 |
76 |
467 |
98 |
Heinze, Lutz |
TS Kiedrich |
03:23:33 |
M55 |
7 |
77 |
250 |
99 |
Ehl, Werner |
LTF Nalbach |
03:28:28 |
M60 |
3 |
78 |
123 |
100 |
Beith, Christina |
Eppelborn |
03:28:43 |
W30 |
6 |
22 |
483 |
101 |
Jahnke, Patrick |
Keinen |
03:34:32 |
M35 |
11 |
79 |
159 |
102 |
Marth-Schäfer, Christine |
LLT Wallernhausen |
03:39:48 |
W55 |
2 |
23 |
230 |
103 |
Schäfer, Matthias |
LLT Wallernhausen |
03:39:48 |
M50 |
11 |
80 |
281 |
? |
Weyrich, Uwe |
Niederkirchen |
? |
M30 |
? |
? |
469 |